Report time: 3/2/2021 6:41:07 PM  
club logo
  TBTT
League: 2021
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 4-January-2021
Session Player Count: 7
Groups: 1
Session #: 1


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11BenjaminOliverSidakJolly118052930
12SimitOliverMichaelaOliver95864230
13GauravAulakhPratikMotiramani789831413
14FrankKraeheSidakJolly132852930
15BenjaminOliverGauravAulakh118078930
16SimitOliverPratikMotiramani95883133
17FrankKraeheMichaelaOliver132864240
18GauravAulakhSidakJolly78952930
19BenjaminOliverSimitOliver118095841
110FrankKraeheGauravAulakh132878940
111PratikMotiramaniMichaelaOliver83164241
112SimitOliverSidakJolly95852930
113PratikMotiramaniFrankKraehe831132800
114SimitOliverGauravAulakh95878942
115BenjaminOliverMichaelaOliver118064230
116SimitOliverFrankKraehe958132800
117BenjaminOliverPratikMotiramani118083130
118SidakJollyMichaelaOliver529642525
119BenjaminOliverFrankKraehe1180132800
120PratikMotiramaniSidakJolly83152940
121GauravAulakhMichaelaOliver78964232