Report time: 5/24/2019 5:56:55 PM  
club logo
  TriangleTT
League: Spring 2018/19
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date:
Session Player Count:
Groups: 0
Session #: 0


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11ColinNarodNinaLevene105079830
12NganLeLouUrani94981643
13AabirSanyalNansOliver91683355
14TongjunWuNinaLevene111079830
15ColinNarodNansOliver105083341
16NganLeAabirSanyal94991637
17TongjunWuLouUrani111081630
18NansOliverNinaLevene83379857
19ColinNarodNganLe105094954
110TongjunWuNansOliver111083340
111AabirSanyalLouUrani91681644
112NganLeNinaLevene94979852
113TongjunWuAabirSanyal111091641
114NganLeNansOliver94983353
115ColinNarodLouUrani105081631
116TongjunWuNganLe111094932
117ColinNarodAabirSanyal105091633
118NinaLeveneLouUrani798816410
119ColinNarodTongjunWu10501110513
120AabirSanyalNinaLevene91679833
121NansOliverLouUrani83381637
21NikilaGarapatiSawyerBrinn69857033
22AllisonTakeiAlexAbensour62857046
23AryanSinhaMichaelaOliver58158538
24ThomasIvinsSawyerBrinn73957032
25NikilaGarapatiAryanSinha69858143
26AllisonTakeiMichaelaOliver62858536
27ThomasIvinsAlexAbensour73957032
28AryanSinhaSawyerBrinn58157038
29NikilaGarapatiAllisonTakei69862835
210ThomasIvinsAryanSinha73958142
211MichaelaOliverAlexAbensour58557037
212AllisonTakeiSawyerBrinn62857036
213ThomasIvinsMichaelaOliver73958532
214AryanSinhaAllisonTakei581628313
215NikilaGarapatiAlexAbensour69857033
216ThomasIvinsAllisonTakei73962834
217NikilaGarapatiMichaelaOliver69858533
218AlexAbensourSawyerBrinn57057038
219NikilaGarapatiThomasIvins698739413
220MichaelaOliverSawyerBrinn58557037
221AlexAbensourAryanSinha57058148