Report time: 3/19/2019 1:36:32 PM  
club logo
  TriangleTT
League: Winter 2018/19
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 17-March-2019
Session Player Count: 7
Groups: 1
Session #: 21


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11SaraGulabaniPhilipNeary112370030
12LouUraniDwightBunce79775236
13MinLiAnishaGulabani754773310
14DanielDreanoPhilipNeary146970030
15SaraGulabaniMinLi112375430
16LouUraniAnishaGulabani79777337
17DanielDreanoDwightBunce146975230
18MinLiPhilipNeary75470036
19SaraGulabaniLouUrani112379730
110DanielDreanoMinLi146975430
111DwightBunceAnishaGulabani752773410
112LouUraniPhilipNeary79770034
113DanielDreanoAnishaGulabani146977330
114MinLiLouUrani754797513
115SaraGulabaniDwightBunce112375230
116DanielDreanoLouUrani146979730
117SaraGulabaniAnishaGulabani112377330
118PhilipNearyDwightBunce700752413
119DanielDreanoSaraGulabani1469112350
120PhilipNearyAnishaGulabani700773416
121MinLiDwightBunce75475248