Report time: 10/22/2017 11:43:28 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Fall 2017
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 17-October-2017
Session Player Count: 31
Groups: 7
Session #: 5


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11GeorgeCooperToanNguyen1778171545
12JoeRyanBlairWilson1732164555
13GeorgeCooperBlairWilson1778164553
14JoeRyanToanNguyen1732171537
15JoeRyanGeorgeCooper17321778413
16ToanNguyenBlairWilson1715164555
21MichaelYavnelAlbertoPrieto15171633325
22AnupGopalakrishnanKylePost1539149856
23KylePostAlbertoPrieto14981633325
24AnupGopalakrishnanMichaelYavnel1539151737
25AnupGopalakrishnanAlbertoPrieto15391633320
26KylePostMichaelYavnel14981517510
31WujunFuPremSharma1494140945
32CarlZhouRajeevChoudhary1453139236
33WujunFuRajeevChoudhary1494139244
34CarlZhouPremSharma1453140946
35CarlZhouWujunFu14531494313
36PremSharmaRajeevChoudhary1409139200
41CharlesHeBrandonHopewell1397120951
42CristianVornicuTresorAvognon12081223310
43CharlesHeCristianVornicu1397120841
44BrandonHopewellTresorAvognon12091223410
45CharlesHeTresorAvognon1397122342
46CristianVornicuBrandonHopewell1208120958
51RusticoDavidSunnySharma1161108035
52MichaelKimOanaHogrefe1125109037
53SunnySharmaMichaelKitt10801188520
54MichaelKimRusticoDavid11251161310
55OanaHogrefeMichaelKitt10901188520
56MichaelKimSunnySharma1125108046
57MichaelKittMichaelKim1188112555
58OanaHogrefeRusticoDavid10901161316
59RusticoDavidMichaelKitt11611188310
510SunnySharmaOanaHogrefe1080109048
61DavidAndersonWilliamBobick104992743
62SamuelLiAnnaNguyen1005100438
63KorkyGrecoWilliamBobick106992742
64SamuelLiDavidAnderson10051049513
65AnnaNguyenKorkyGreco10041069316
66SamuelLiWilliamBobick100592755
67KorkyGrecoSamuelLi1069100535
68DavidAndersonAnnaNguyen1049100436
69DavidAndersonKorkyGreco10491069410
610AnnaNguyenWilliamBobick100492735
71MedhaKrishnaTerenceBrophy90465030
72EmanuelOwusuAlexanderDoan90068331
73DavidCrowTerenceBrophy91765030
74MedhaKrishnaEmanuelOwusu90490038
75DavidCrowAlexanderDoan91768331
76EmanuelOwusuTerenceBrophy90065030
77DavidCrowEmanuelOwusu91790037
78MedhaKrishnaAlexanderDoan90468331
79MedhaKrishnaDavidCrow904917410
710AlexanderDoanTerenceBrophy68365037