Report time: 7/18/2019 11:30:49 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Summer 2019
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 16-July-2019
Session Player Count: 36
Groups: 9
Session #: 1


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11JoeRyanAbiralNeupane1888177934
12DaleNembhardCarlZhou1882174132
13JoeRyanCarlZhou1888174142
14DaleNembhardAbiralNeupane1882177934
15JoeRyanDaleNembhard1888188258
16CarlZhouAbiralNeupane1741177900
21JonGustavsonMedhaKrishna1732170347
22IlyaBushkanetsGeorgeCooper16641715313
23JonGustavsonIlyaBushkanets1732166455
24MedhaKrishnaGeorgeCooper1703171538
25GeorgeCooperJonGustavson17151732410
26MedhaKrishnaIlyaBushkanets1703166436
31BlairWilsonRohitKalra1606155646
32RusticoDavidSaisamhithaKanchanapelly15481593313
33BlairWilsonRusticoDavid1606154856
34RohitKalraSaisamhithaKanchanapelly15561593310
35BlairWilsonSaisamhithaKanchanapelly1606159337
36RusticoDavidRohitKalra1548155600
41WujunFuMirsadCehajic1468139355
42SarahHunterLazarPaladie13911437513
43SarahHunterWujunFu13911468316
44MirsadCehajicLazarPaladie13931437413
45WujunFuLazarPaladie1468143737
46MirsadCehajicSarahHunter1393139148
51OanaHogrefeBalamuruganPandian1353128255
52AshishKondaKorkyGreco12631338316
53AshishKondaOanaHogrefe12631353320
54BalamuruganPandianKorkyGreco12821338413
55OanaHogrefeKorkyGreco1353133847
56AshishKondaBalamuruganPandian12631282410
61WilliamBobickAllenPerry1253115754
62MichaelKittParthPatel1152116338
63MichaelKittWilliamBobick11521253520
64ParthPatelAllenPerry1163115758
65WilliamBobickParthPatel1253116354
66MichaelKittAllenPerry1152115748
71RomeoMotrescuBenBurghaus1145100432
72EugeneTohMichaelKim9991094420
73RomeoMotrescuEugeneToh114599932
74MichaelKimBenBurghaus1094100444
75RomeoMotrescuMichaelKim1145109436
76BenBurghausEugeneToh100499948
81DavidDeanSamanyuGanesh94383644
82PaulAdkissonSteveLyons91081644
83DavidDeanSteveLyons94381633
84SamanyuGaneshPaulAdkisson836910516
85DavidDeanPaulAdkisson94391057
86SteveLyonsSamanyuGanesh816836510
91NathanLeeGeethaKrishna79970544
92Wen JinLeeJasonLiu78664142
93NathanLeeJasonLiu79964142
94Wen JinLeeGeethaKrishna78670555
95Wen JinLeeNathanLee786799310
96GeethaKrishnaJasonLiu70564135