Report time: 1/16/2019 5:47:46 PM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Early Winter 2018
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 15-January-2019
Session Player Count: 19
Groups: 4
Session #: 8


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11JoeRyanJonGustavson1780169144
12RusticoDavidShawfeSung15151702435
13JoeRyanRusticoDavid1780151540
14ShawfeSungJonGustavson1702169148
15ShawfeSungJoeRyan17021780416
16JonGustavsonRusticoDavid1691151532
21BlairWilsonAlMcLeod1622129240
22BrandonHopewellJoeChambers13121476535
23RadhaKanchanapellyAlMcLeod1659129230
24BlairWilsonJoeChambers1622147632
25RadhaKanchanapellyBrandonHopewell1659131230
26AlMcLeodJoeChambers12921476435
27RadhaKanchanapellyJoeChambers1659147642
28BlairWilsonBrandonHopewell1622131240
29BlairWilsonRadhaKanchanapelly16221659510
210BrandonHopewellAlMcLeod1312129247
31LazarPaladieParthPatel10981179416
32WilliamBobickKeithArmes11081149413
33OanaHogrefeLazarPaladie1271109832
34KeithArmesParthPatel11491179510
35WilliamBobickOanaHogrefe11081271335
36KeithArmesLazarPaladie1149109836
37KeithArmesOanaHogrefe11491271425
38WilliamBobickParthPatel11081179316
39OanaHogrefeParthPatel1271117934
310WilliamBobickLazarPaladie1108109848
41SiuhaOrKaitlynSung100030040
42SaisamhithaKanchanapellyEugeneToh929972513
43BalamuruganPandianKaitlynSung107630030
44SiuhaOrEugeneToh100097237
45SaisamhithaKanchanapellyBalamuruganPandian9291076430
46EugeneTohKaitlynSung97230050
47BalamuruganPandianEugeneToh107697234
48SaisamhithaKanchanapellySiuhaOr9291000516
49BalamuruganPandianSiuhaOr1076100035
410SaisamhithaKanchanapellyKaitlynSung92930030