Report time: 7/17/2018 3:14:36 PM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Spring 2018
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 10-July-2018
Session Player Count: 32
Groups: 8
Session #: 12


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11CarlZhouJonGustavson17131744510
12ToanNguyenJoeRyan16661737416
13JonGustavsonToanNguyen1744166655
14CarlZhouJoeRyan17131737510
15JoeRyanJonGustavson1737174438
16CarlZhouToanNguyen1713166636
21GeorgeCooperWujunFu1630153344
22MichaelYavnelRadhaKanchanapelly14561582525
23GeorgeCooperMichaelYavnel1630145632
24WujunFuRadhaKanchanapelly15331582513
25RadhaKanchanapellyGeorgeCooper15821630413
26WujunFuMichaelYavnel1533145635
31BlairWilsonAnupGopalakrishnan1517142734
32DerrickJonesHyun CheolChung147693140
33BlairWilsonHyun CheolChung151793130
34AnupGopalakrishnanDerrickJones14271476313
35BlairWilsonDerrickJones1517147636
36AnupGopalakrishnanHyun CheolChung142793130
41PremSharmaAmberLiu1393138338
42CharlesGourdineDavidDean139190630
43PremSharmaDavidDean139390630
44AmberLiuCharlesGourdine1383139158
45PremSharmaCharlesGourdine1393139138
46AmberLiuDavidDean138390630
51MirsadCehajicMedhaKrishna1369131536
52RusticoDavidTresorAvognon1342130336
53MirsadCehajicTresorAvognon1369130345
54RusticoDavidMedhaKrishna1342131537
55RusticoDavidMirsadCehajic13421369310
56TresorAvognonMedhaKrishna1303131538
61BrandonHopewellAnnaNguyen1269117234
62OanaHogrefeEugeneToh1226106142
63BrandonHopewellEugeneToh1269106131
64OanaHogrefeAnnaNguyen1226117246
65BrandonHopewellOanaHogrefe1269122656
66AnnaNguyenEugeneToh1172106134
71ShishirBhatiaSunnySharma105588132
72AlexEverettAraronHulse865900410
73ShishirBhatiaAlexEverett105586551
74SunnySharmaAraronHulse881900410
75ShishirBhatiaAraronHulse105590052
76SunnySharmaAlexEverett88186547
81DavidChungGeethaKrishna84051540
82SamanyuGaneshElizabethDoan74746330
83DavidChungElizabethDoan84046330
84SamanyuGaneshGeethaKrishna74751551
85SamanyuGaneshDavidChung747840520
86ElizabethDoanGeethaKrishna463515413