Report time: 5/23/2018 4:09:26 PM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Spring 2018
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 22-May-2018
Session Player Count: 36
Groups: 9
Session #: 5


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11CarlZhouAbiralNeupane16551753520
12JoeRyanGeorgeCooper1721161034
13AbiralNeupaneGeorgeCooper1753161000
14JoeRyanCarlZhou1721165535
15JoeRyanAbiralNeupane17211753310
16CarlZhouGeorgeCooper1655161000
21AnupGopalakrishnanJoeChambers1583157158
22KylePostBlairWilson15181580513
23AnupGopalakrishnanKylePost1583151845
24BlairWilsonJoeChambers1580157148
25BlairWilsonAnupGopalakrishnan1580158358
26JoeChambersKylePost1571151856
31WujunFuMichaelYavnel13941435313
32BabuThokalaAmberLiu1415132955
33MichaelYavnelAmberLiu1435132954
34WujunFuBabuThokala13941415510
35BabuThokalaMichaelYavnel14151435510
36WujunFuAmberLiu1394132935
41RusticoDavidJonahWu1317129937
42TresorAvognonMedhaKrishna12691308413
43RusticoDavidTresorAvognon1317126936
44JonahWuMedhaKrishna1299130848
45MedhaKrishnaRusticoDavid1308131748
46TresorAvognonJonahWu12691299510
51AlMcLeodParthPatel1261123857
52BrandonHopewellKorkyGreco1249115644
53AlMcLeodKorkyGreco1261115644
54BrandonHopewellParthPatel1249123838
55AlMcLeodBrandonHopewell1261124938
56KorkyGrecoParthPatel11561238516
61OanaHogrefePravinChavda1148113037
62JamesWuAnnaNguyen9951139530
63OanaHogrefeJamesWu114899552
64AnnaNguyenPravinChavda1139113048
65OanaHogrefeAnnaNguyen1148113938
66JamesWuPravinChavda9951130525
71WilliamBobickKurtDewdney9651067520
72DavidDeanSamuelLi9431049520
73KurtDewdneyDavidDean106794353
74WilliamBobickSamuelLi9651049416
75KurtDewdneySamuelLi1067104957
76DavidDeanWilliamBobick943965310
81Hyun CheolChungMihaiIonescu92584235
82SahasraThokalaAlexanderDoan86581256
83AlexanderDoanHyun CheolChung812925525
84SahasraThokalaMihaiIonescu86584237
85Hyun CheolChungSahasraThokala92586556
86MihaiIonescuAlexanderDoan84281257
91DavidChungMichelleWu84160030
92SteveLyonsElizabethDoan70536330
93DavidChungElizabethDoan84136330
94SteveLyonsMichelleWu70560044
95SteveLyonsDavidChung705841425
96ElizabethDoanMichelleWu363600445