Report time: 11/20/2019 7:11:38 PM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Fall 2019
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 19-November-2019
Session Player Count: 28
Groups: 7
Session #: 7


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11JoeRyanAndrewDyl1892181235
12MedhaKrishnaJonGustavson1815176946
13JoeRyanJonGustavson1892176933
14MedhaKrishnaAndrewDyl1815181238
15JoeRyanMedhaKrishna1892181545
16JonGustavsonAndrewDyl17691812413
21AbiralNeupaneAnupGopalakrishnan1763170846
22HanqingZhuSaisamhithaKanchanapelly1746164134
23AbiralNeupaneSaisamhithaKanchanapelly1763164153
24HanqingZhuAnupGopalakrishnan1746170856
25AbiralNeupaneHanqingZhu1763174637
26SaisamhithaKanchanapellyAnupGopalakrishnan16411708516
31RadhaKanchanapellyToanNguyen1627156836
32MihaiDumitricaJoeChambers1600148243
33RadhaKanchanapellyJoeChambers1627148242
34MihaiDumitricaToanNguyen1600156837
35MihaiDumitricaRadhaKanchanapelly16001627510
36ToanNguyenJoeChambers1568148245
41BlairWilsonWujunFu1512148947
42MichaelYavnelOanaHogrefe1493141135
43BlairWilsonOanaHogrefe1512141134
44WujunFuMichaelYavnel1489149348
45BlairWilsonMichaelYavnel1512149357
46WujunFuOanaHogrefe1489141145
51BalamuruganPandianLazarPaladie13761435513
52Hyun CheolChungWilliamBobick1395130134
53LazarPaladieWilliamBobick1435130153
54Hyun CheolChungBalamuruganPandian1395137647
55LazarPaladieHyun CheolChung1435139556
56BalamuruganPandianWilliamBobick1376130145
61MichaelKittAlfonsoTeves11261338440
62TresorAvognonMichaelKim1294108051
63AlfonsoTevesMichaelKim1338108040
64TresorAvognonMichaelKitt1294112632
65AlfonsoTevesTresorAvognon1338129446
66MichaelKimMichaelKitt10801126313
71Moon SuKangDavidDean98494046
72GeethaKrishnaEugeneToh816941425
73GeethaKrishnaMoon SuKang816984535
74DavidDeanEugeneToh94094158
75EugeneTohMoon SuKang941984513
76GeethaKrishnaDavidDean816940325