Report time: 5/24/2019 5:19:28 PM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Spring 2019
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 21-May-2019
Session Player Count: 36
Groups: 9
Session #: 3


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11JoeRyanGeorgeCooper1842175635
12JonGustavsonDaleNembhard17051813420
13JoeRyanJonGustavson1842170543
14DaleNembhardGeorgeCooper1813175656
15DaleNembhardJoeRyan18131842510
16JonGustavsonGeorgeCooper17051756413
21RadhaKanchanapellyIlyaBushkanets16001637310
22MedhaKrishnaRusticoDavid1601155836
23IlyaBushkanetsRusticoDavid1637155855
24MedhaKrishnaRadhaKanchanapelly1601160048
25IlyaBushkanetsMedhaKrishna1637160137
26RadhaKanchanapellyRusticoDavid1600155846
31RohitKalraBlairWilson1538149046
32MichaelYavnelJoeChambers14621506413
33RohitKalraMichaelYavnel1538146245
34BlairWilsonJoeChambers14901506510
35RohitKalraJoeChambers1538150637
36BlairWilsonMichaelYavnel1490146247
41KamalakshaDasBrandonHopewell1447141937
42LazarPaladieOanaHogrefe13921430313
43KamalakshaDasLazarPaladie1447139246
44OanaHogrefeBrandonHopewell1430141938
45OanaHogrefeKamalakshaDas14301447410
46LazarPaladieBrandonHopewell13921419410
51MihaiDumitricaNirmalThani1390130034
52Hyun CheolChungBalamuruganPandian1342129046
53MihaiDumitricaBalamuruganPandian1390129034
54Hyun CheolChungNirmalThani1342130036
55MihaiDumitricaHyun CheolChung1390134236
56BalamuruganPandianNirmalThani1290130038
61SaisamhithaKanchanapellyAlfonsoTeves1263120035
62KorkyGrecoWilliamBobick1235115045
63SaisamhithaKanchanapellyWilliamBobick1263115043
64KorkyGrecoAlfonsoTeves1235120057
65SaisamhithaKanchanapellyKorkyGreco1263123537
66WilliamBobickAlfonsoTeves11501200313
71AllenPerryEugeneToh113098852
72BenBurghausWarrenNilsen9571000413
73AllenPerryBenBurghaus113095732
74EugeneTohWarrenNilsen988100058
75AllenPerryWarrenNilsen1130100033
76EugeneTohBenBurghaus98895747
81DavidDeanGaryShum95390236
82SergeyManukyanPranvaDuggirala773950335
83SergeyManukyanDavidDean773953335
84GaryShumPranvaDuggirala902950313
85DavidDeanPranvaDuggirala95395038
86SergeyManukyanGaryShum773902425
91LiWilesEyosiasEshetu650798330
92GeethaKrishnaAlexanderPrunescu619750425
93EyosiasEshetuGeethaKrishna79861952
94LiWilesAlexanderPrunescu650750320
95EyosiasEshetuAlexanderPrunescu79875056
96GeethaKrishnaLiWiles619650410