Report time: 9/21/2019 5:23:53 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Summer 2019
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 17-September-2019
Session Player Count: 36
Groups: 9
Session #: 8


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11JoeRyanTuanPham1872173843
12MedhaKrishnaJonGustavson1767172446
13JoeRyanJonGustavson1872172452
14TuanPhamMedhaKrishna17381767510
15JoeRyanMedhaKrishna1872176734
16JonGustavsonTuanPham17241738510
21AndrewDylToanNguyen1733164034
22GeorgeCooperIlyaBushkanets16211697316
23AndrewDylGeorgeCooper1733162134
24ToanNguyenIlyaBushkanets16401697513
25AndrewDylIlyaBushkanets1733169737
26ToanNguyenGeorgeCooper1640162137
31RohitKalraRusticoDavid1617154945
32AnupGopalakrishnanMichaelYavnel1593153256
33RohitKalraMichaelYavnel1617153235
34RusticoDavidAnupGopalakrishnan15491593413
35RohitKalraAnupGopalakrishnan1617159357
36MichaelYavnelRusticoDavid15321549410
41MihaiDumitricaHyun CheolChung1545145334
42BlairWilsonOanaHogrefe1519143235
43MihaiDumitricaOanaHogrefe1545143233
44BlairWilsonHyun CheolChung1519145355
45BlairWilsonMihaiDumitrica15191545510
46Hyun CheolChungOanaHogrefe1453143257
51LazarPaladieWujunFu14051428410
52BalamuruganPandianDanielMedrea13371416416
53WujunFuBalamuruganPandian1428133744
54DanielMedreaLazarPaladie1416140548
55DanielMedreaWujunFu1416142848
56LazarPaladieBalamuruganPandian1405133735
61JoeChambersJanJawornicki1413125052
62HanqingZhuAlfonsoTeves12221296316
63HanqingZhuJoeChambers12221413340
64AlfonsoTevesJanJawornicki1296125056
65AlfonsoTevesJoeChambers12961413325
66HanqingZhuJanJawornicki12221250310
71MichaelKittWilliamBobick11751244516
72RomeoMotrescuAllenPerry1222114755
73AllenPerryWilliamBobick11471244520
74RomeoMotrescuMichaelKitt1222117536
75RomeoMotrescuWilliamBobick12221244410
76AllenPerryMichaelKitt11471175310
81RickMercedMatthewChanthavong11241165513
82TresorAvognonArseniiBosenko1164103033
83MatthewChanthavongArseniiBosenko1165103033
84TresorAvognonRickMerced1164112446
85TresorAvognonMatthewChanthavong1164116558
86RickMercedArseniiBosenko1124103044
91BenBurghausMoon SuKang98493756
92SamanyuGaneshAlexanderPrunescu95470130
93BenBurghausAlexanderPrunescu98470130
94SamanyuGaneshMoon SuKang95493747
95SamanyuGaneshBenBurghaus954984510
96Moon SuKangAlexanderPrunescu93770131