Report time: 9/22/2020 9:10:27 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Spring 2020
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 15-September-2020
Session Player Count: 24
Groups: 6
Session #: 6


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11JoeRyanAnupGopalakrishnan1975171150
12MihaiDumitricaGeethaKrishna1779143630
13JoeRyanGeethaKrishna1975143630
14MihaiDumitricaAnupGopalakrishnan1779171135
15JoeRyanMihaiDumitrica1975177931
16AnupGopalakrishnanGeethaKrishna1711143650
21LazarPaladieAndrewDyl16171708420
22ErmiasAberraGeorgeCooper1642158236
23AndrewDylGeorgeCooper1708158233
24ErmiasAberraLazarPaladie1642161737
25ErmiasAberraAndrewDyl16421708516
26LazarPaladieGeorgeCooper1617158237
31AlfonsoTevesHyun CheolChung1582141142
32MichaelKittBlairWilson11931481450
33AlfonsoTevesMichaelKitt1582119330
34Hyun CheolChungBlairWilson14111481416
35AlfonsoTevesBlairWilson1582148154
36Hyun CheolChungMichaelKitt1411119341
41OanaHogrefeJavierLozano1245113544
42TresorAvognonSteveSharples1207109343
43OanaHogrefeSteveSharples1245109342
44JavierLozanoTresorAvognon11351207516
45TresorAvognonOanaHogrefe12071245513
46JavierLozanoSteveSharples1135109336
51Moon SuKangDavidDean1109108057
52RichardTriplettRobbyAlverson10341082413
53Moon SuKangRichardTriplett1109103435
54DavidDeanRobbyAlverson1080108248
55Moon SuKangRobbyAlverson1109108237
56DavidDeanRichardTriplett1080103456
61BethanyZhouEverDeroux100497057
62EthanZhouDavidLozano98184633
63BethanyZhouDavidLozano100484632
64EthanZhouEverDeroux98197058
65EthanZhouBethanyZhou9811004510
66EverDerouxDavidLozano97084633