Report time: 1/20/2020 3:17:17 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Late Fall 2019
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 14-January-2020
Session Player Count: 22
Groups: 5
Session #: 3


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11AbiralNeupaneSeemantTeotia18551959320
12MedhaKrishnaJoeRyan18251915520
13SeemantTeotiaMedhaKrishna1959182533
14JoeRyanAbiralNeupane1915185536
15SeemantTeotiaJoeRyan1959191556
16MedhaKrishnaAbiralNeupane18251855410
21HindieFujiwaraJonGustavson1803171344
22LazarPaladieRadhaKanchanapelly14851745550
23HindieFujiwaraLazarPaladie1803148530
24JonGustavsonRadhaKanchanapelly17131745310
25HindieFujiwaraRadhaKanchanapelly1803174536
26JonGustavsonLazarPaladie1713148541
31BlairWilsonSaisamhithaKanchanapelly14581665540
32MichaelYavnelMirsadCehajic1556143143
33SaisamhithaKanchanapellyMirsadCehajic1665143131
34BlairWilsonMichaelYavnel14581556320
35SaisamhithaKanchanapellyMichaelYavnel1665155654
36MirsadCehajicBlairWilson14311458310
41TejasBasoorWilliamBobick11701290525
42OanaHogrefeTresorAvognon1266126558
43BalamuruganPandianTejasBasoor1413117030
44WilliamBobickOanaHogrefe1290126657
45BalamuruganPandianTresorAvognon1413126532
46TejasBasoorOanaHogrefe11701266420
47BalamuruganPandianOanaHogrefe1413126652
48TresorAvognonWilliamBobick12651290510
49BalamuruganPandianWilliamBobick1413129043
410TejasBasoorTresorAvognon11701265420
51SamanyuGaneshAlexanderPrunescu115069840
52DavidDeanSteveLyons92788736
53MichaelKittAlexanderPrunescu116569830
54SamanyuGaneshDavidDean115092751
55MichaelKittSteveLyons116588740
56DavidDeanAlexanderPrunescu92769800
57MichaelKittDavidDean116592740
58SamanyuGaneshSteveLyons115088730
59SamanyuGaneshMichaelKitt11501165510
510SteveLyonsAlexanderPrunescu88769831