Report time: 12/16/2017 1:55:31 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Winter 2017
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 12-December-2017
Session Player Count: 28
Groups: 7
Session #: 3


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11HwaLewGeorgeCooper17061735410
12JoeRyanBlairWilson1734162033
13BlairWilsonGeorgeCooper16201735325
14HwaLewJoeRyan17061734510
15JoeRyanGeorgeCooper1734173538
16HwaLewBlairWilson1706162045
21AnupGopalakrishnanMichaelYavnel1605152455
22RadhaKanchanapellyKylePost1549148856
23AnupGopalakrishnanKylePost1605148853
24RadhaKanchanapellyMichaelYavnel1549152437
25AnupGopalakrishnanRadhaKanchanapelly1605154956
26KylePostMichaelYavnel14881524410
31RusticoDavidKarthikeyanKathirkamanathan12321285513
32ParthPatelJosephNam12241285413
33KarthikeyanKathirkamanathanParthPatel1285122446
34JosephNamRusticoDavid1285123236
35KarthikeyanKathirkamanathanJosephNam1285128548
36RusticoDavidParthPatel1232122458
41EmmanuelOwusuTresorAvognon11291196316
42CristianVornicuMedhaKrishna1196104452
43MedhaKrishnaTresorAvognon10441196530
44CristianVornicuEmmanuelOwusu1196112935
45CristianVornicuTresorAvognon1196119658
46MedhaKrishnaEmmanuelOwusu10441129316
51MichaelKittAnnaNguyen1121101154
52ChrisSimoncelliDavidDean104294634
53MichaelKittDavidDean112194652
54ChrisSimoncelliAnnaNguyen1042101147
55ChrisSimoncelliMichaelKitt10421121516
56AnnaNguyenDavidDean101194635
61DavidCrowOanaHogrefe9391000313
62WayneSternWilliamBobick848956520
63OanaHogrefeWayneStern100084852
64DavidCrowWilliamBobick939956510
65WilliamBobickOanaHogrefe9561000513
66DavidCrowWayneStern93984844
71AmberLiuSteveLyons78873636
72AlexanderDoanSaisamhithaKanchanapelly75457332
73AmberLiuSaisamhithaKanchanapelly78857331
74AlexanderDoanSteveLyons75473647
75AmberLiuAlexanderDoan78875437
76SteveLyonsSaisamhithaKanchanapelly73657332