Report time: 6/15/2024 6:00:34 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Spring 2024
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 11-June-2024
Session Player Count: 40
Groups: 10
Session #: 9


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11SunilBandapallyHari TejaNarayanabhatla20752256535
12MedhaKrishnaPalakJain2212188030
13Hari TejaNarayanabhatlaPalakJain2256188030
14MedhaKrishnaSunilBandapally2212207543
15Hari TejaNarayanabhatlaMedhaKrishna2256221256
16SunilBandapallyPalakJain2075188031
21GeethaKrishnaBethanyZhou2071179430
22ParthPatelSurya VarunKolachana1807174255
23GeethaKrishnaSurya VarunKolachana2071174230
24ParthPatelBethanyZhou1807179437
25GeethaKrishnaParthPatel2071180740
26BethanyZhouSurya VarunKolachana1794174256
31AndrewDylJieruWang1790171035
32XunLiangJonGustavson15491730535
33AndrewDylXunLiang1790154950
34JonGustavsonJieruWang1730171047
35JonGustavsonAndrewDyl17301790313
36JieruWangXunLiang1710154952
41OmarGandhiChristopherSester1686161245
42RebecaAndradePhillipGustavson15211659330
43OmarGandhiRebecaAndrade1686152142
44ChristopherSesterPhillipGustavson16121659313
45OmarGandhiPhillipGustavson1686165937
46ChristopherSesterRebecaAndrade1612152134
51DanielPhillipsZorainMalik1586149744
52MichaelYavnelToanNguyen1539145855
53DanielPhillipsToanNguyen1586145853
54ZorainMalikMichaelYavnel14971539513
55DanielPhillipsMichaelYavnel1586153956
56ZorainMalikToanNguyen1497145836
61SamarthAgarwalTresorAvognon13561419416
62SwayamSarkarNickGentry12931418325
63TresorAvognonSwayamSarkar1419129333
64SamarthAgarwalNickGentry13561418413
65TresorAvognonNickGentry1419141848
66SamarthAgarwalSwayamSarkar1356129345
71SamratBandapallyMaxWang1398124852
72HyunChungCarlosPacheco1329100540
73SamratBandapallyCarlosPacheco1398100530
74MaxWangHyunChung12481329316
75SamratBandapallyHyunChung1398132955
76MaxWangCarlosPacheco1248100550
81SoerenLoefflerSanchalaNaik97674431
82AlvinNingEmilieShen89573042
83EmilieShenSoerenLoeffler730976350
84AlvinNingSanchalaNaik89574432
85AlvinNingSoerenLoeffler895976416
86EmilieShenSanchalaNaik730744410
91LukaszTrzuskawskiUmarishistGolconda621675313
92AemilyXingKrithikGaligari66960035
93KrithikGaligariUmarishistGolconda600675316
94AemilyXingLukaszTrzuskawski66962156
95AemilyXingUmarishistGolconda66967538
96LukaszTrzuskawskiKrithikGaligari62160047
101DeekshaNitturuLeonFu478559416
102AnnieQianIshaNitturu54446245
103IshaNitturuLeonFu462559320
104DeekshaNitturuAnnieQian478544416
105AnnieQianLeonFu544559510
106IshaNitturuDeekshaNitturu462478510