Report time: 9/24/2018 9:48:27 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Summer 2018
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 18-September-2018
Session Player Count: 26
Groups: 6
Session #: 7


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11JoeRyanJonGustavson1780172236
12AbiralNeupaneAmberLiu1741151651
13JoeRyanAmberLiu1780151630
14AbiralNeupaneJonGustavson1741172237
15JoeRyanAbiralNeupane1780174146
16JonGustavsonAmberLiu1722151631
21BlairWilsonJamesMorris16211699416
22ToanNguyenJoeChambers1686148341
23JamesMorrisJoeChambers1699148331
24ToanNguyenBlairWilson1686162155
25JamesMorrisToanNguyen1699168637
26JoeChambersBlairWilson14831621530
31GeorgeCooperAnupGopalakrishnan1551146054
32WujunFuOanaHogrefe1524123030
33GeorgeCooperOanaHogrefe1551123030
34WujunFuAnupGopalakrishnan1524146045
35GeorgeCooperWujunFu1551152437
36AnupGopalakrishnanOanaHogrefe1460123031
41MichaelYavnelAlMcLeod1429134935
42MedhaKrishnaKrisKemper1407103540
43MichaelYavnelKrisKemper1429103530
44MedhaKrishnaAlMcLeod1407134946
45MichaelYavnelMedhaKrishna1429140747
46KrisKemperAlMcLeod10351349450
51BrandonHopewellBradleyAdkins130199040
52TresorAvognonRaySmith1242117435
53BrianBoydBradleyAdkins131999040
54BrandonHopewellTresorAvognon1301124236
55BrianBoydRaySmith1319117432
56TresorAvognonBradleyAdkins124299030
57TresorAvognonBrianBoyd12421319516
58BrandonHopewellRaySmith1301117433
59BrandonHopewellBrianBoyd13011319410
510BradleyAdkinsRaySmith9901174335
61Hyun CheolChungElizabethDoan95764530
62AlexanderDoanSteveLyons90378153
63WilliamBobickElizabethDoan100764530
64Hyun CheolChungAlexanderDoan95790346
65WilliamBobickSteveLyons100778131
66AlexanderDoanElizabethDoan90364500
67WilliamBobickAlexanderDoan100790334
68Hyun CheolChungSteveLyons95778132
69WilliamBobickHyun CheolChung100795746
610SteveLyonsElizabethDoan78164533