Report time: 11/16/2018 4:54:25 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Early Winter 2018
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 13-November-2018
Session Player Count: 25
Groups: 6
Session #: 2


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11ToanNguyenAndrewDyl16601790525
12JoeRyanRusticoDavid1786147830
13AndrewDylRusticoDavid1790147840
14JoeRyanToanNguyen1786166033
15AndrewDylJoeRyan1790178638
16ToanNguyenRusticoDavid1660147832
21AbiralNeupaneGeorgeCooper1743165034
22MedhaKrishnaHwaLew14071706450
23AbiralNeupaneMedhaKrishna1743140730
24HwaLewGeorgeCooper1706165056
25AbiralNeupaneHwaLew1743170657
26GeorgeCooperMedhaKrishna1650140740
31RadhaKanchanapellyBlairWilson1618158637
32AnupGopalakrishnanLazarPaladie1590103440
33RadhaKanchanapellyLazarPaladie1618103430
34AnupGopalakrishnanBlairWilson1590158638
35AnupGopalakrishnanRadhaKanchanapelly15901618410
36BlairWilsonLazarPaladie1586103440
41MichaelYavnelOmarGandhi1471135033
42JoeChambersOanaHogrefe1467133633
43MichaelYavnelOanaHogrefe1471133643
44OmarGandhiJoeChambers13501467525
45JoeChambersMichaelYavnel1467147138
46OmarGandhiOanaHogrefe1350133647
51BrandonHopewellCarolRhodes1327113331
52ParthPatelAnnaNguyen11311320440
53BrandonHopewellParthPatel1327113131
54AnnaNguyenCarolRhodes1320113332
55AnnaNguyenBrandonHopewell1320132738
56ParthPatelCarolRhodes1131113348
61EugeneTohJoanneSmith101671530
62SaisamhithaKanchanapellyRaySmith8691010330
63WilliamBobickJoanneSmith108271530
64EugeneTohRaySmith1016101038
65WilliamBobickSaisamhithaKanchanapelly108286931
66RaySmithJoanneSmith101071530
67WilliamBobickRaySmith1082101035
68SaisamhithaKanchanapellyEugeneToh8691016530
69WilliamBobickEugeneToh1082101635
610SaisamhithaKanchanapellyJoanneSmith86971532