Report time: 4/5/2020 2:29:43 PM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Late Fall 2019
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 10-March-2020
Session Player Count: 26
Groups: 6
Session #: 10


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11SpencerIpRadhaKanchanapelly2058169740
12IlyaBushkanetsJoeRyan16861886540
13SpencerIpIlyaBushkanets2058168640
14JoeRyanRadhaKanchanapelly1886169741
15SpencerIpJoeRyan2058188652
16IlyaBushkanetsRadhaKanchanapelly1686169748
21JoeChambersGeorgeCooper15821668316
22MihaiDumitricaMichaelYavnel1650154234
23MichaelYavnelGeorgeCooper15421668325
24MihaiDumitricaJoeChambers1650158235
25MihaiDumitricaGeorgeCooper1650166800
26MichaelYavnelJoeChambers15421582313
31RusticoDavidBalamuruganPandian1538144234
32LazarPaladieAlfonsoTeves1533143044
33AlfonsoTevesRusticoDavid14301538520
34LazarPaladieBalamuruganPandian1533144234
35LazarPaladieRusticoDavid1533153838
36AlfonsoTevesBalamuruganPandian1430144248
41BlairWilsonWilliamBobick1384130835
42RomeoMotrescuOanaHogrefe1374129255
43BlairWilsonOanaHogrefe1384129234
44RomeoMotrescuWilliamBobick1374130845
45RomeoMotrescuBlairWilson1374138448
46WilliamBobickOanaHogrefe1308129237
51ParthPatelChintanShah1198103242
52TresorAvognonKeithArmes1185111145
53SamanyuGaneshChintanShah1241103231
54TresorAvognonParthPatel11851198510
55SamanyuGaneshKeithArmes1241111133
56TresorAvognonChintanShah1185103242
57SamanyuGaneshTresorAvognon1241118556
58ParthPatelKeithArmes1198111135
59SamanyuGaneshParthPatel1241119856
510ChintanShahKeithArmes10321111516
61EugeneTohSurenderMutyala99279531
62SteveLyonsDavidDean95494858
63Moon SuKangSurenderMutyala108379530
64SteveLyonsEugeneToh954992513
65DavidDeanMoon SuKang9481083425
66SteveLyonsSurenderMutyala95479532
67SteveLyonsMoon SuKang9541083425
68EugeneTohDavidDean99294856
69EugeneTohMoon SuKang9921083420
610DavidDeanSurenderMutyala94879532