Report time: 5/12/2021 9:23:27 AM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Spring 2021
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 11-May-2021
Session Player Count: 28
Groups: 7
Session #: 6


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11SolaOlanrewajuSaisamhithaKanchanapelly1924171431
12JasonLiuAndrewDyl16451852440
13SolaOlanrewajuJasonLiu1924164530
14AndrewDylSaisamhithaKanchanapelly1852171452
15SolaOlanrewajuAndrewDyl1924185235
16SaisamhithaKanchanapellyJasonLiu1714164555
21LazarPaladieErmiasAberra16011693420
22RadhaKanchanapellyRomeoMotrescu1657153553
23ErmiasAberraRomeoMotrescu1693153532
24LazarPaladieRadhaKanchanapelly16011657413
25RadhaKanchanapellyErmiasAberra16571693510
26LazarPaladieRomeoMotrescu1601153545
31EricMiddletonJoeChambers13581459520
32BlairWilsonOanaHogrefe1388134646
33JoeChambersOanaHogrefe1459134653
34BlairWilsonEricMiddleton1388135857
35JoeChambersBlairWilson1459138855
36EricMiddletonOanaHogrefe1358134648
41BalamuruganPandianNirajKadam1335134238
42NickGentryPranveerChowdhury1339128756
43PranveerChowdhuryNirajKadam12871342313
44BalamuruganPandianNickGentry1335133938
45NickGentryNirajKadam1339134238
46PranveerChowdhuryBalamuruganPandian12871335313
51PalakJainMihaiStinga12881301510
52TresorAvognonBethanyZhou12781292310
53TresorAvognonMihaiStinga12781301510
54BethanyZhouPalakJain1292128838
55MihaiStingaBethanyZhou1301129238
56PalakJainTresorAvognon1288127838
61MichaelKittEugeneToh1222110453
62DanielPhillipsEthanZhou1120103635
63MichaelKittEthanZhou1222103642
64DanielPhillipsEugeneToh1120110457
65DanielPhillipsMichaelKitt11201222420
66EugeneTohEthanZhou1104103635
71DavidDeanRichardRavula1096100034
72MinhTaSteveLyons109590351
73DavidDeanSteveLyons109690331
74MinhTaRichardRavula1095100054
75DavidDeanMinhTa1096109538
76SteveLyonsRichardRavula9031000420