Report time: 3/19/2019 1:32:21 PM  
club logo
  AGTTA
League: Winter 2019
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 26-February-2019
Session Player Count: 28
Groups: 7
Session #: 4


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11DaleNembhardJoeRyan17041768516
12AbiralNeupaneIlyaBushkanets1738170137
13JoeRyanIlyaBushkanets1768170155
14DaleNembhardAbiralNeupane17041738510
15JoeRyanAbiralNeupane1768173847
16DaleNembhardIlyaBushkanets1704170138
21AnupGopalakrishnanRadhaKanchanapelly1653163337
22GeorgeCooperJonGustavson16141637510
23AnupGopalakrishnanGeorgeCooper1653161436
24RadhaKanchanapellyJonGustavson1633163748
25JonGustavsonAnupGopalakrishnan16371653410
26RadhaKanchanapellyGeorgeCooper1633161447
31BrandonHopewellBlairWilson14511593530
32MedhaKrishnaWilliamBobick1476129252
33BlairWilsonWilliamBobick1593129240
34MedhaKrishnaBrandonHopewell1476145147
35MedhaKrishnaBlairWilson14761593525
36BrandonHopewellWilliamBobick1451129232
41MichaelYavnelLazarPaladie1397121052
42OanaHogrefeMihaiDumitrica11931327525
43MichaelYavnelOanaHogrefe1397119351
44LazarPaladieMihaiDumitrica12101327525
45MihaiDumitricaMichaelYavnel13271397416
46LazarPaladieOanaHogrefe1210119337
51BalamuruganPandianSaisamhithaKanchanapelly11221171513
52KeithArmesParthPatel1170111246
53ParthPatelSaisamhithaKanchanapelly11121171413
54BalamuruganPandianKeithArmes11221170513
55SaisamhithaKanchanapellyKeithArmes1171117058
56BalamuruganPandianParthPatel1122111248
61Hyun CheolChungAllenPerry106294233
62BrettBattlesDavidDean94892237
63Hyun CheolChungDavidDean106292242
64AllenPerryBrettBattles94294838
65Hyun CheolChungBrettBattles106294833
66AllenPerryDavidDean94292257
71TravisRayAndrewPerry89481335
72GaryShumSteveLyons88978644
73TravisRaySteveLyons89478644
74GaryShumAndrewPerry88981335
75GaryShumTravisRay88989438
76SteveLyonsAndrewPerry786813410