Report time: 9/28/2021 11:05:57 PM  
club logo
  Smash TT Academy
League: Late Summer Fall 2021
Ratings Adj. Color
>=30  
>=40  
50
Session Date: 25-September-2021
Session Player Count: 6
Groups: 1
Session #: 9


League Session Match Results
GroupMatchWinner Loser Winner's RatingLoser's RatingGamesRating Adj.Forfeit
11RajulKansaraAdityaKansara181158630
12KevinGrayMeherVemula154785430
13VenkatKrishnaswamyMuraliKrishna1401139258
14RajulKansaraMeherVemula181185430
15MuraliKrishnaAdityaKansara139258630
16KevinGrayVenkatKrishnaswamy1547140132
17RajulKansaraMuraliKrishna1811139230
18VenkatKrishnaswamyMeherVemula140185430
19KevinGrayAdityaKansara154758630
110RajulKansaraVenkatKrishnaswamy1811140130
111KevinGrayMuraliKrishna1547139232
112MeherVemulaAdityaKansara85458640
113RajulKansaraKevinGray1811154730
114VenkatKrishnaswamyAdityaKansara140158630
115MuraliKrishnaMeherVemula139285430